NAZWA DRUŻYNY ZWYCIĘSTWA REMISY PORAŻKI PUNKTY MAŁE PUNKTY
1.DARMAR14012810617
2.STACJA PALIW OIL TRANSFER 1302269986
3.BAYLINER POLSKA BOWLING TEAM12032410020
4.PGE DYSTRYBUCJA1203249671
5.DREWTARK SEJNY11042210136
6.LINDE MIR GAZ1104229695
7.AQUAEL906189169
8.SKSM807168572
9.ROAN609128677
10.PEC Suwałki609128296
11.MK BOWLING5010107571
12.STYL KUCHNIE5010107079
13.NO NAME401187759
14.PGK Suwałki201347976
15.OSIR SUWAŁKI201347355
16.MTD BUTKIEWICZ101426862
Dane Indywidualne XV
Dodaj nowe ogoszenie